Voici la liste de tous les membres qui composent le Conseil d'Administration.

 ANDRE Jeannine      Adhérente volontaire
 BACOUP Patrick   Théâtre    Responsable
 BAUDOIN Nicole   Informatique Bureautique    Responsable
 BERNIER Jonathan   Radio modélisme    Responsable 
 BERTHELOT Marie-Pascale      Adhérente volontaire
 BILLO Françoise  Café Théâtre    Responsable
 BOURGOIN Catherine  Gym du soir -Envie de coudre    Présidente et Responsable
 BOURSCHEIDT Claudine      Couture    Responsable
 CHENIVESSE Gérard   Photo-club    Responsable
 CHESNEL Brigitte   Randonnée Pédestre    Responsable
 COCHINARD Daniel   Théâtre    Responsable
 COLLET Bruno   Course à pied    Responsable et membre du bureau
 COLLIN Lionel   Aquariophilie    Responsable
 DEICHELBOHRER Francis        Adhérent volontaire
 DELB Michel      Adhérent volontaire
 DEROCHE Jean-Noël     Membre du bureau
 DEROCHE Nelly   Bibliothèque-Sarrygolo    Responsable
 DESIRANT Thibaut   Tennis de table    Responsable
 GALANT Marc      Membre du bureau
 GEANT Guy      Adhérent volontaire
 GEYER Christian   Eveil-Infos    Responsable et membre du bureau  
 GEYER Françoise   Eveil-Infos    Co-responsable
 HERMANT Nicolas   Foot Vétérans    Responsable
 HESL Bernard   Chiffres et Lettres    Responsable
 HESL Chantal   Yoga    Responsable
 JACQUEMIN Emmanuel      Adhérent volontaire
 JULLION Daniel   Cartes    Responsable
 LALLEMENT Michel   RTT    Président d'Honneur - Responsable
 LAMPSON Claude   Judo    Co-responsable
 LEGER Blandine      Adhérente volontaire
 LEROY Marie-Thérèse   Gymnastique l'après-midi      Responsable
 MASSE Françoise  Informatique - Bureautique    Responsable
 MAURY Valérie   Eveil Création    Responsable et membre du bureau
 OLIVE Yves        Membre du bureau
 PENINE Jacques   Scrabble    Responsable et membre du bureau
 PERNIN Nathalie   Dentelle aux fuseaux    Responsable
 PORTIGLIATTI André   Course à Pied    Responsable
 PROOST Nicole   RTT    Co-Responsable
 REGNIER Sylvie   Yoga       Co-Responsable
 RENARD Lucien et Sophie     Encadrement    Responsables
 STRASSER Thérèse        Adhérente volontaire
 VIANDIER Céline   Volley    Responsable
 VINCENT Jean   Arts Plastiques    Responsable